Calendar
Wed Aug 21
TBA
at West Va. Wesleyan
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
at West Liberty
Thu Aug 22
7:30 PM
at West Liberty
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Westminster
Fri Aug 30
Final
at D'Youville L, 7-0
Spartan Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Utica W, 3-0
@ At Case Western Reserve Spartans Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
at D'Youville L, 3-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Potsdam L, 9-0
@ Buffalo, NY
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 3-2
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Case Western Reserve L, 3-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Franciscan L, 2-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 3-0
@ Erie, Pa.
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Fredonia L, 3-2
@ Erie, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
Bethany Bison Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Ursinus L, 22-10
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Defiance L, 3-1
Penn St. Behrend Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Lycoming L, 3-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 2-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Ferrum L, 8-2
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Franciscan L, 3-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Grove City W, 3-2
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) L, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Wilmington (Ohio) L, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Grove City L, 26-15
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Wilmington (Ohio) L, 3-0
Tue Sep 17
5:00 PM
at Muskingum
Tue Sep 17
7:30 PM
at Muskingum
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
at Muskingum
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM
at Cougar Invitational at Columbus State CC
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
at Waynesburg
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Sat Sep 21
3:30 PM
vs. Wilson
Tue Sep 24
7:30 PM
vs. Hiram
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
vs. Franciscan
Fri Sep 27
4:00 PM
vs. Catholic
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
vs. Chris. Newport
@ At Gallaudet Invitational
Sat Sep 28
TBA
vs. TBD
@ At Gallaudet Invitational
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Washington, D.C.
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Sep 28
3:30 PM
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
Homecoming
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
at Thiel
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
vs. Marietta
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Marietta
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Cabrini
@ At Lebanon Valley
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Lebanon Valley
Tue Oct 08
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at Geneva
Sat Oct 12
at CMU
@ At Schenley Park
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Waynesburg
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Waynesburg
@ At Saint Vincent
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Sat Oct 12
3:30 PM
vs. Waynesburg
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
vs. Geneva
Tue Oct 15
4:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Wed Oct 16
4:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM
vs. Thiel
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. Geneva
Senior Day
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Thiel
Sat Oct 19
3:30 PM
vs. Thiel
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
vs. Carnegie Mellon
Tue Oct 22
4:00 PM
vs. Geneva
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
vs. Geneva
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
vs. St. Vincent
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Grove City
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Chatham
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
at Grove City
Tue Oct 29
4:00 PM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Oct 30
4:00 PM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
vs. Waynesburg
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
at PAC Championships
Westminster College
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
at Chatham
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Grove City
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Nov 02
2:30 PM
at Chatham
Tue Nov 05
TBA
vs. TBD
First Round PAC Tournament
Sat Nov 09
1:25 PM
vs. Thiel
125th Anniversary
Sat Nov 16
10:00 AM
at NCAA Mideast Regional Championships
Lehigh University
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Sat Nov 23
at NCAA National Championships
Louisville, Kentucky
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Social
Athletic News
Bison Spotlight
Game Central